マイクロソフト認定ソリューション エキスパート (MCSE): Cloud Platform and Infrastructure 認定資格では、非常に効率的な現代のデータ センターを実行するために必要なスキル、およびクラウド テクノロジ、ID 管理、システム管理、仮想化、記憶域、ネットワークの専門知識を保有していることが実証されます。
MCSA: Windows Server 2008認定資格を取得したかったら、必ず70-417試験を合格しなければなりません。
70-417(Windows Server 2012 へのスキルのアップグレード)試験は、Windows Server 2012 R2 および System Center 2012 R2 の最新のテクノロジ情報に対応するように改訂されています。
70-417試験内容を学習するにあたって、欠かせない書籍がPassexamです。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417問題集を使えば、試験において多くの問題が出題される。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417受験対策は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。
もし、MCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417試験に失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。最優秀な70-417試験資料を提供して、受験者を試験に合格させることを保証します。

他のお客様が弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417問題集を集中して繰り返し解いて試験を受けました、結果高得点を取得しました。

1.
選択問題は、Passexamと同じような問題がでました。

2.

【試験コード】
70-417

【合格点】
700点

【取得点】
751点

【受験回数】
1回目

【学習期間】
約36時間

【問題数】
61

【出題形式 】
単一選択,複数選択,リスト選択(単一),リスト選択(複数),ドラッグ&ドロップ,並べ替え

【試験時間】
150分

【参考にしたテキスト/Webサイト】
Windows Server 2012R2 テクノロジ入門 (日経BP)
Passexam社問題集

【学習方法】
Windows Server 2012R2 テクノロジ入門から要点記録
Passexamの問題集に取り組む復習

【試験の感想】
最初はちょっと不安もありましたが、実際の試験はびっくりするぐらい模擬にそっくりです。無事合格することができました。

70-417試験概要:

試験番号:70-417
試験名称:Windows Server 2012 へのスキルのアップグレード
配信開始: 2012 年 9 月 21 日
言語: 英語、ドイツ語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows Server 2012 R2
対応資格: MCP、MCSA、MCSE
受験料:21103円

70-417受験対象者:

MCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417試験は、Windows Server 2012 コア インフラストラクチャ サービスの実装に必要なスキルと知識を確認したい IT プロフェッショナルを対象にしています。
MCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417試験の受験者は Windows Server 2008、Windows Server 2003、Windows Server 2000、または Windows XP の以下の認定資格を既に取得しています。

Passexamは正確的なMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417問題集を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めてます。
真実のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417試験問題にとても似ていますので、弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417(Windows Server 2012 へのスキルのアップグレード)参考書を使用すれば、実際の仕事で必要な専門知識で身につけることができます。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417受験対策をしっかり理解し、暗記すればなんとか試験合格できます。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2008認定70-417参考書を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。
70-417無料サンプルをご参照ください

1.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
Server1 has following storage spaces:
• Data
• Users
• Backups
• Primordial
You add an additional hard disk to Server1.
You need to identify which storage space contains the new hard disk.
Which storage space contains the new disk?
A. Primordial
B. Data
C. Backups
D. Users
Answer: A

2.Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1. Server1 runs Windows Server 2012.
You create a group Managed Service Account named gservice1.
You need to configure a service named Service1 to run as the gservice1 account.
How should you configure Service1?
A. From a command prompt, run sc.exe and specify the config parameter.
B. From a command prompt, run sc.exe and specify the sdset parameter.
C. From the Services console, configure the General settings.
D. From Windows PowerShell, run Set-Service and specify the -PassThrough parameter.
Answer: A

3.You have a server named Data1 that runs a Server Core Installation of Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard.
You need to configure Data1 to run a Server Core Installation of Windows Server 2012 R2 Datacenter. You want to achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of administrative effort.
What should you perform?
A. An online servicing by using Dism
B. An offline servicing by using Dism
C. An upgrade installation of Windows Server 2012 R2
D. A clean installation of Windows Server 2012 R2
Answer: A

4.Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. All domain controllers currently run Windows Server 2008 R2.
You plan to install a new domain controller named DC4 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
The new domain controller will have the following configurations:
• Schema master
• Global catalog server
• DNS Server server role
• Active Directory Certificate Services server role
You need to identify which configurations cannot be fulfilled by using the Active Directory Domain Services Configuration Wizard.
Which two configurations should you identify? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Enable the global catalog server.
B. Transfer the schema master.
C. Install the Active Directory Certificate Services role.
D. Install the DNS Server role.
Answer: B, C

5.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012.
You promote Server1 to a domain controller.
You need to view the service location (SRV) records that Server1 registers in DNS.
What should you do on Server1?
A. Open the Netlogon.dns file.
B. Run ipconfig /displaydns.
C. Run Get-DnsServerDiagnostics.
D. Open the SrC. sys file.
Answer: A

6.Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All servers run Windows Server 2012 R2. The domain contains a server named Server1.
You install the Windows PowerShell Web Access gateway on Server1.
You need to provide administrators with the ability to manage the servers in the domain by using the Windows PowerShell Web Access gateway.
Which two cmdlets should you run on Server1? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Install PswaWebApplication
B. Add PswaAuthorizationRule
C. Set-WSManlnstance
D. Set-WSManQuickConfig
E. Set-BCAuthentication
Answer: A, B

7.Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 and a server named Server2 that runs Windows Server 2008 R2 Service Pack 1 (SP1). Both servers are member servers.
On Server2, you install all of the software required to ensure that Server2 can be managed remotely from Server Manager. You need to ensure that you can manage Server2 from Server1 by using Server Manager.
Which two tasks should you perform on Server2? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Run the Enable-PSRemotingcmdlet.
B. Run the Configure-SMRemoting.psl script.
C. Run the Enable-PSSessionConfigurationcmdlet.
D. Run the Set-ExecutionPolicycmdlet.
E. Run the systempropertiesremote.exe command.
Answer: B, D

8.Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two member servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2012 R2.
You log on to Server1.
You need to retrieve the IP configurations of Server2.
Which command should you run from Server1?
A. winrm get server2
B. dsquery -scope base -attrip/server2
C. winrs -r: server2ipconfig
D. ipconfig> server2.ip
Answer: C

http://www.passexam.jp/MCSA-Windows-Server-2008.html


70-696試験の配信開始は2015 年1月23日です。
70-696試験の対象者はIT プロフェッショナルです。
70-696試験の対象者の大部分は、System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager を使って PC、デバイス、アプリケーションを管理、展開しているか、その予定があります。
PassexamのMCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696問題集を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。
弊社のMCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696参考書を勉強すれば、試験の直前まで、電車の中等で暗記して答えられる知識を問う問題を覚えて、試験に合格できます。
弊社のMCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696問題集は知る必要がある答えのすべてのコンテンツをカバーしています。

MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

選択問題はPassexamと同様なものが多数あり非常に助かりました。

70-696試験概要:

試験名称:Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune
言語: 英語、スペイン語、中国語(簡字体),中国語(繁字体)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、ポルトガル語(ブラジル)
テクノロジ: Windows 8.1、Windows Server 2012 R2、Microsoft Intune
対応資格: MCP、MCSE
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

2016 年 2 月の時点で、MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696試験は、Windows 10 のシナリオ、要件、および関連する Service Pack の更新を反映して更新されました。

MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps資格70-696試験は、中規模から大規模のエンタープライズ組織全体の PC、デバイス、アプリケーションの管理と保守を行う IT プロフェッショナルを対象としています。対象者の大部分は、System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager を使って PC、デバイス、アプリケーションを管理、展開しているか、その予定があります。

一生懸命勉強して、受験者は70-696試験に合格することができます。
Passexamの70-696(Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune)参考書を使用すると、認定の専門家の専門人材、技術スタッフ、および包括的な言語のマスターを持っています。
70-696試験を受けると、弊社の70-696試験材料を使用すれば、試験に合格することを確信することができます。

70-696試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます
仮想アプリケーションの展開と管理 (10 ~ 15%)
デスクトップ アプリケーションとモバイル アプリケーションの展開と管理 (15 ~ 20%)
ソフトウェア更新プログラムの計画と実装 (15 ~ 20%)
コンプライアンスと Endpoint Protection の設定の管理 (15 ~ 20%)
Configuration Manager クライアントの管理 (15 ~ 20%)
Configuration Manager を使ったインベントリの管理 (10 ~ 15%)
モバイル デバイスのプロビジョニングと管理 (10 ~ 15%)

適切なMCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps 認定70-696トレーニング資料を選択し、試験に合格するために非常に必要であるのを助けることができるようになります。70-696無料サンプルをご参考ください。

1. You need to recommend a deployment solution for App6.
What is the best recommendation? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Client Hyper-V
B. a local installation
C. a RemoteApp program
D. a Microsoft Application Virtualization (App-V) package
Answer: D

2.You need to identify what prevents you from deploying App5 by using a Microsoft Application Virtualization (App-V) package.
What should you identify?
A. the device drivers
B. the installer type
C. the software prerequisites
D. the application architecture
Answer: A

3.You need to generate the security report.
What should you do first?
A. From Windows Intune, configure an alert policy.
B. From Configuration Manager, deploy a configuration baseline.
C. From Group Policy Management, run the Group Policy Results Wizard.
D. From Update Services, configure reporting rollup.
Answer: B

4.You need to recommend a solution to identify which applications must be uninstalled.
What is the best recommendation? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. a Group Policy object (GPO) that contains an application control policy
B. a reporting services point in Configuration Manager
C. a Group Policy object (GPO) that contains an advanced audit policy configuration
D. Configuration Manager clients that use compliance evaluation
Answer: B

5.You need to resolve the Windows update issue.
What should you do?
A. Modify the Group Policy objects (GPOs) in Active Directory.
B. Synchronize software updates from Configuration Manager.
C. Create an automatic deployment rule.
D. Add distribution points to each branch office.
Answer: D

6.You need to recommend a solution for updating App1.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Microsoft Updates Publisher 2011
B. the System Update Readiness Tool
C. Windows Intune
D. System Center 2012 R2 Operations Manager
Answer: C

7.You need to ensure that the personal devices that run Windows 8.1 meet the corporate security policy requirements.
What should you do first?
A. Create a federated trust with Windows Azure Active Directory.
B. Create a federated identity relationship with the Microsoft Federation Gateway.
C. Enroll the device in Windows Intune.
D. Join the devices to the domain by using an offline domain join.
Answer: C

8.You need to identify which Windows Intune Software Publisher parameter must be specified to deploy the updates to App1.
Which parameter should you identify?
A. a custom detection rule
B. the architecture
C. a default detection rule
D. command-line arguments
Answer: B

 


独学の場合、PassexamのMCP認定74-678問題集さえあれば、いつでもどこでも勉強を始められます。
最新のMCP認定74-678勉強資料は試験センターから解いたなので、97%以上の正解の答えを出るわけがないと思います。
真実のMCP認定74-678試験環境と同じのソフト版は最も的中率が高い問題集を提供し、受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験資料の内容が9割がた出題されますので、資格取得だけなら問題集の問題のみでほぼ受かります。
受験者が弊社のMCP認定74-678学習材料が真剣に勉強してから、きっと高得点を取得できます。

MCP認定74-678受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

1.選択問題は、ほとんどPassexamの問題と同じだった

2.ほとんどPassexam問題集に似た問題が出ました

74-678試験概要:

試験名称:Designing and Providing Microsoft Volume Licensing Solutions to Large Organizations
配信開始: 2014 年 9 月 2 日
言語: 英語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、韓国語、ポルトガル語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、ロシア語、スペイン語、スペイン語 (ラテン アメリカ)、トルコ語
対象者:パートナー
テクノロジ: ライセンス管理
対応資格: MCP、Microsoft スペシャリスト
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

74-678試験は、大規模組織向けにライセンス ソリューションを販売する営業プロフェッショナルを対象としています。

74-678試験の受験者には、顧客のニーズに最適なソリューションを定義する能力を証明することが期待されます。

弊社のMCP認定74-678試験材料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。
MCP認定74-678試験内容が理解できなくても忘れてしまっていても模擬試験を繰り返し学習し解答の手順を確認していけば、高合格点を取得することができます。
最新のMCP認定74-678参考書を繰り返し解き90%以上正解できます。

74-678受験対象者:

このカテゴリの標準的な組織には 250 台以上のデバイスまたはユーザーがあります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、マイクロソフトのライセンス ソリューションを 6 か月以上販売した経験を持ち、Select Plus、Enterprise Agreements、OEM、フル パッケージ製品、Open、Open Value など、すべてのマイクロソフト企業ライセンス ソリューションの基本について理解している必要があります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、Microsoft 製品の種類 (オペレーティング システム、サーバー アプリケーション、デスクトップ アプリケーション、オンライン サービスなど)、およびそれぞれのライセンス モデルについて基本的に理解している必要があります。

74-678出題内容の詳細は以下のとおりです:

適切なテクノロジー ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
適切なソフトウェア アシュアランス (SA) 特典の推奨 (15 ~ 20%)
ライセンス ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
販売後顧客サービスの提供 (10 ~ 15%)

弊社のMCP認定74-678練習問題集を提供するだけではなく、いい商品を保証いたします。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験のテキストが解説が豊富で、問題の理解ができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678参考書を勉強すれば、十分合格できると思います。
同じようなMCP認定74-678問題が出題されるので、確認しておいたほうがいいと思います。
弊社のMCP認定74-678勉強資料で1日ほど勉強すると、試験に合格できます。
実際のMCP認定74-678試験問題のすべてが含まれて、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

1.A Datum needs to identity whether the company has the rights to assign some of its SQL Server 2014
licenses to Microsoft Azure to run SQL Server 2014 on virtual machines on Azure.
Which document should the company review?
A. Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
B. Microsoft Product List
C. Volume Licensing Product Use Rights (PUR)
D. Microsoft Service Provider Use Rights (SPUR)
Answer: A
Explanation:
Online Services Terms (OST)
When you subscribe to an Online Service through a Microsoft Volume Licensing program, the service
terms for how you can use the service are defined in the Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
document, Product List document, and program agreement

2.A Datum plans to implement the VDI.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that the sales office users can access their corporate
desktop from a company-owned iPad. The solution must be the most cost-effective solution today and
must ensure that the company meets the licensing requirements of the planned IT strategy.
Which two licenses should you include in the recommendation? Each correct answer presents part of the
solution.
A. A Windows Virtual Desktop Access (VDA) license for each tablet
B. A Windows Companion Subscription (CSL) license for each primary device
C. A Windows 8.1 Enterprise Upgrade license for each tablet
D. An RDS User CAL for each sales office user
Answer: A,D
Explanation:
A: VDA licensing is the recommended license for VDI access devices that do not qualify for SA. VDA
provides organizations with the ability to license Windows for use via devices that do not traditionally
come with a Windows license, such as thin clients, smartphones, and tablet devices. Organizations can
also use VDA to license devices that the organization does not own, such as employees’ home PCs and
contractor devices.
D: The RDS CAL is the primary license for Microsoft VDI. It offers the flexibility to deploy both VDI and
RDS Session Virtualization so that you can provide access to full desktop and shared desktop
experiences. You must purchase one RDS CAL for each device or user that accesses VDI. A
* Scenario: A Datum plans to implement a Virtual Desktop Infrastructure (VDI) by using Remote Desktop
Services (RDS) on Windows Server 2012 R2. In line with the VDI implementation, all of the sales office
users will be issued a tablet. A Datum wants to enable the users to work from their home computer as well,
as the need arises. In addition, the company plans to enable a Bring Your Own Device (BYOD) strategy.

3.You need to recommend a solution to activate Windows 8.1 Enterprise.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT)
B. Key Management Service (KMS)
C. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) independent activation
D. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) proxy activation
Answer: A
Explanation:
* Scenario: the company will deploy Windows 8.1 Enterprise
* The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT) enables network administrators and other IT
professionals to automate and centrally manage the Windows?, Microsoft? Office, and select other
Microsoft products volume and retail-activation process. VAMT can manage volume activation using
Multiple Activation Keys (MAKs) or the Windows Key Management Service (KMS).

 


MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格では、非常に効率的な現代のデータ センターを実行するために必要なスキル、および ID 管理、システム管理、仮想化、記憶域、ネットワークの専門知識を保有していることが実証されます。
WEB系のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473問題集で良いサイトしりたいでしょうか?

「70-473試験に合格したい」のであればPassexamにて学習すれば良いと思います。
PassexamのMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473問題集の丸暗記で取れると思います。
最新のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473勉強資料が問題の9割は簡単に解けるできます。
弊社のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473試験材料を使えば、実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。

MCSE:を取得しましょう:Cloud Platform and Infrastructure 認定資格を取得すると、クラウド管理者、クラウド アーキテクト、コンピューター サポート スペシャリスト、情報セキュリティ アナリストなどに適格であることが示されます。

ステップ1-スキル
Windows Server 2016、Azure上のLinux,Windows Server 2012のどれかのMCSA認証を手に入れましょう

ステップ2-試験
必須試験1つに合格して下さい。試験予習リソースを必ず確認して下さい。

ステップ3-認定
MCSEを獲得します: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure 認定資格

ステップ4-継続教育
他の認定資格を見て、スキルを広げ、進歩させてください。

弊社のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473問題集を勉強したら、しっかり勉強すれば初心者でも合格できます。
弊社のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473試験材料よりも多少難しい問題も出題されますが、程度知識があれば十分対応できます。
弊社のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473受験対策を使用すると、勉強期間は12時間ぐらいに、試験に合格することができます。

70-473受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

9割Passexamの類似問題がでました。

70-473試験概要:

試験名称:Designing and Implementing Cloud Data Platform Solutions
配信開始: 2015 年 10 月 27 日
言語: 英語、中国語(簡字体)、中国語(繁字体)、ドイツ語、日本語、ロシア語、スペイン語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Microsoft Azure
対応資格: MCP、MCSA、MCSE
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473試験は、Microsoft データ プラットフォーム ソリューションの設計と実装に関するスキルを検証したい方を対象としています。
MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473試験の受験者は、オンプレミスとクラウドベースのプラットフォーム ソリューションに関連した実務経験を身に付ける予定のある方です。
70-473試験の受験者は、Microsoft データ プラットフォームの機能を理解しており、パブリックやハイブリッドのクラウド ソリューションの設計について、トレードオフを特定して決定できる必要があります。受験者は、ソリューション ライフサイクル全体で必要な機能、運用、展開の要件を満たす、適切なインフラストラクチャ ソリューションとプラットフォーム ソリューションを定義できる必要があります。

70-473試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

Microsoft SQL Server と SQL データベースのデータベース ソリューションの設計と実装 (20–25%)
データベース管理システム (DBMS) セキュリティの管理 (25–30%)
高可用性、障害復旧、スケーラビリティの設計 (25–30%)
Azure でのデータベース実装の監視と管理 (25–30%)

弊社のMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473学習材料を勉強すれば、試験の直前まで、電車の中等で暗記して答えられる知識を問う問題を覚えて、試験に合格できます。
MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473受験の際の参考にしていただければ、きっと70-473試験に合格できます。
MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473試験材料は全て理解していたので、応用問題にも対応できたのではないかと思います。
最新版の参考書にはMCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure資格70-473問題と解答を全部含まれています。

1.You are planning the consolidation of the databases from Host1.
You need to identify which methods to use to back up the data after the consolidation completes.
What are two possible methods that achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete
solution.
A. BACKUP TO URL
B. Always On failover clustering
C. a maintenance plan
D. Always On Availability Groups
Answer: AC

2.You need to recommend a disaster recovery solution for the CRM application that meets the
business requirements.
What should you recommend?
A. backup and restore by using Windows Azure Storage
B. log shipping
C. Always On Availability Groups
D. database mirroring
Answer: B

3.You are planning the consolidation of the databases from Host1.
You need to identify which methods to use to back up the data after the consolidation completes.
What are two possible methods that achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a
complete solution.
A. BACKUP TO URL
B. Always On failover clustering
C. a maintenance plan
D. Always On Availability Groups
Answer: C

4.You are planning the consolidation of the databases from Host1. You need to identify which methods to use to back up the data after the consolidation completes. What are two possible methods that achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A. BACKUP TO URL B. Always On failover clustering C. a maintenance plan D. Always On Availability Groups Answer: AC

5.You need to recommend a disaster recovery solution for the CRM application that meets the business requirements. What should you recommend?
A. backup and restore by using Windows Azure Storage
B. log shipping
C. Always On Availability Groups
D. database mirroring
Answer: B

6.You are planning the consolidation of the databases from Host1. You need to identify which methods to use to back up the data after the consolidation completes. What are two possible methods that achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. BACKUP TO URL
B. Always On failover clustering
C. a maintenance plan
D. Always On Availability Groups
Answer: C

 


最新の認定資格を取得して、Windows Server 2016のクラウド サービスのインフラストラクチャに関連するスキルが整っていることをアピールしましょう。
試験の難易度が低いと思います。MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743問題の難易度はそれほどでもないという気がします。
70-743難易度的には、PassexamのMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743問題集だけでも対応できます。
全面的なMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743参考書を含め、最良の選択だと思います。
的中率はとても高い弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743テキストだけで試験に合格することができます。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験資料で常時90%以上取れるようになるまで繰り返す。

MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

Passexamは8割5分正解できれば良しとしました。

70-743試験概要:

試験名称:MCSA: Windows 8 へのスキルのアップグレードWindows Server 2016
配信開始: 2016 年 7 月 22 日
言語: 英語、スペイン語、中国語(簡字体),中国語(繁字体)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、ポルトガル語(ブラジル)
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows Server 2016
対応資格: MCSA
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験は、Windows Server 2016 コア インフラストラクチャ サービスの実装に必要なスキルと知識を確認したい IT プロフェッショナルを対象にしています。
MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験の」受験者が既にMCSAを持っている:Windows Server 2008 もしくはMCSA: Windows Server 2012 R2 資格.
MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験は、Windows Server 2016 で利用可能なインストール、記憶域、コンピューティング、ネットワーク、ID の主要な側面を対象とします。

弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験材料は二のバージョンです。
弊社の70-743のPDF版はいつでも、携帯電話、コンピュータ、タブレットPCで勉強してもいいので、通勤時間にてひたすら読るできます。
弊社のソフト版は真実の70-743試験環境と同じです。受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験材料を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験対策を使用すると、基礎的な知識があれば3日あれば合格可能です。

70-743試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです

ホスト環境とコンピューティング環境への Windows Server のインストール
記憶域ソリューションの実装
Hyper-V の実装
Windows コンテナーの実装
高可用性の実装
ドメイン ネーム システム (DNS) の実装
IP アドレス管理 (IPAM) の実装
ネットワーク接続およびリモート アクセス ソリューションの実装
高度なネットワーク インフラストラクチャの実装
Active Directory ドメイン サービス (AD CS) のインストールと構成
ID フェデレーションの実装とソリューションへのアクセス

弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743参考書だけで合格された方は素晴らしいと思います。
実際のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験はこれよりも難しいので、きちんと内容を理解しておく必要があります。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743問題集は何度も繰り返し勉強し、正答率は約97%以上になります。
最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-743試験対策で9割程度解けて、解説も理解できているレベルであれば合格できると思います。
弊社の70-743参考書について、1回全て読み通したあと、70-743問題と解答だけ解くことを1回繰り返します。

1.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016 You install the Docker daemon on Server. You need to configure the Docker daemon to accept connections only on TCP port 64500.What should you do?
A. Run the New-NetFirewallRulecmdlet
B. Run the Set-ServiceWindows PowerShell cmdlet.
C. Edit the daemon.json file.
D. Edit the configuration json file
Answer: C

2.You have an Active Directory domain named Contoso com The domain contains servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2016. You install the Remote Access server role on Server1. You install the Network Policy and Access Services server role on Server2. You need to configure Server1 to use Server2 as a RADIUS server.What should you do?
A. From Routing and Remote Access, configure the authentication provider.
B. From the Connection Manager Administration Kit, create a Connection Manager profile
C. From Server Manager, create an Access Policy.
D. From Active Directory Users and Computers, modify the Delegation settings of the Server1 computer account.
Answer: A

3.You have a server that runs Windows Server 2016. The server contains a storage pool named Pool! Pool1 contains five physical disks named Disk1, Disk2, Disk3, Disk4. and Disk5.A virtual disk named VirtualDisk1 is stored in pool1.VirtualDisk1 uses the panty storage layout Disk3 fails You need to remove Disk3 from Pool1. Which two commands should you run? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. Update-StoragePool -FriendlyName Pool1
B. Reset-PhysicalDisk -FriendlyName Disk3
C. Set-PhysicalDisk -FriendlyName Disk 3 -Usage Retired
D. Set-ResillencySetting -StoragePool Pool1 -PhysicalDiskRedundancyDefault
E. Remove-PhysicalDisk -FriendlyName Disk3
Answer: C

4.Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso com. The domain contains two servers named Server1 and Server2 that have the same hardware configuration You need to asynchronously replicate volume F: from Server1 to Server2. What should you do?
A. Run New-SRPartnership and specify the –Rephcation Mode parameter.
B. install the Failover Clustering feature and create a new cluster resource group.
C. Install the Failover Clustering feature and use Cluster Shared Volumes (CSV). D. Run Set-DfsrService Configuration and specify the –RPC Port parameter Answer: A

5.Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com The forest contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016 Server1 is located in the perimeter network You install the Active Directory Federation Services server role on Server1. You create an Active Directory Federation Services (ADFS) farm by using a certificate that has a subject name of sts.contoso.com You need to enable certificate authentication from the Internet on Server1 Which two inbound TCP ports should you open on the firewall? Each correct answer presents part of the solution?
A. 389
B. 443
C. 3389
D.8531
E. 49443
Answer: B,E

6.You have a failover cluster named Cluster!A virtual machine named VM1 is a highly available virtual machine that runs on Cluster1A custom application named App1 runs on VM1. You need to configure monitoring of VM1. If App1 adds an error entry to the Application event log, VM1 should be automatically rebooted and moved to another cluster node Which tool should you use?
A. Hyper-V Manager
B. Failover Cluster Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Resource Monitor
Answer: B

7.You have an application named App1. App1 is distributed to multiple Hyper-V virtual machines in a multitenant environment. You need to ensure that the traffic is distributed evenly among the virtual machines that host App1 What should you include in the environment?
A. Network Controller and Windows Server Network Load Balancing (NLB) nodes
B. Network Controller and Windows Server Software Load Balancing (SLB) nodes C.an RAS Gateway and Windows Server Network Load Balancing (NLB) nodes
D.an RAS Gateway and Windows Server Software Load Balancing (SLB) nodes
Answer: D

8.Your company has 10 offices. Each office has a local network that contains several Hyper-V hosts that run Windows Server 2016. All of the offices are connected by high speed, low latency WAN links. You need to ensure that you can use QoS policies for Live Migration traffic between the offices. Which component should you install?
A. the Multipath I/O feature
B. the Routing role service
C. the Network Controller server role
D. the Canary Network Diagnostics feature E. the Data Center Bridging feature Answer: C,E

9.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016 You need to configure Server1 as a multitenant RAS Gateway. What should you install on Server1?
A. the Network Policy and Access Services server role
B. the Remote Access server rote
C. the Data Center Bridging feature
D. the Network Controller server role
Answer: B

 


70-347の難易度は難だと思います。
70-347試験の難易度が難しく、PassexamのMCSA: Office 365資格70-347問題集を主にするのがいいと思います。
MCSA: Office 365資格70-347試験合格取得だけを目指すのであれば、Passexamの70-347問題集の暗記のみで行けると思います。
弊社のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347テキストを使用すると、受験料も高いだけに気持ち的には楽に受けられます。
70-347試験内容を身につけるというより、完全に70-347試験に合格することだけを目的とした勉強法になります。
弊社のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347問題集の正解率が90%くらいになり、結果として9割取得し合格することができます。
弊社のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347試験資料を覚えてたりしていて勉強法に問題ありと気づきます。

70-347受験記は下記とおりです。

1.問題の中には、Passexamの問題集でも似た設問があったものもありかなり助かりました。

2.

【試験コード】
70-347

【合格点】
700点

【取得点】
816点

【受験回数】
1回目

【学習期間】
1ヶ月

【問題数】
46

【出題形式 】
単一選択,複数選択,リスト選択(単一),ドラッグ&ドロップ,クリックマップ(画面上をクリックする)

【試験時間 】
120分

【参考にしたテキスト/Webサイト】
Office365実環境
Passexam問題集

【学習方法】
【試験の感想】
並べ換え問題が多く出題されていた印象が強いです。
Passexamの問題集での学習においても正確な暗記を心がける必要があると思います。

70-347試験概要:

試験番号:70-347
試験名称:Office 365 サービスの有効化
配信開始: 2014 年 2 月 17 日
言語: 英語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、スペイン語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Office 365
対応資格: MCP、MCSA
受験料:21103円

70-347出題範囲:

クライアントおよびエンド ユーザー デバイスの管理 (20-25%)
SharePoint Online サイト コレクションのプロビジョニング (20-25%)
Exchange Online と Skype for Business Online のエンド ユーザー向けの構成 (25-30%)
Exchange Online と Skype for Business Online の計画 (25-30%)

70-347受験対象者:

MCSA: Office 365資格70-347試験の受験者としては、依存関係、要件、サポート テクノロジも含めた Office 365 サービスの評価、計画、導入、操作を担当する IT プロフェッショナルを対象としています。
70-347試験の受験者は、Office 365 管理センターに関する経験があり、Microsoft Exchange Online、Skype for Business Online、SharePoint Online、Office 365 ProPlus、Microsoft Azure Active Directory について理解している必要があります。

知識問題に対応する為に、現在のところでは、最新のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347問題集での勉強が効果的だと思います。
きちんとMCSA: Office 365資格70-347勉強資料やって理解すれば合格できると思います。
最新のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347問題集を使えば十分短期合格が狙えます。
弊社のMCSA: Office 365資格70-347テキストはとても良くできていて、しっかりと基本を押さえられます。
70-347試験合格取得だけを目指すのであれば、70-347問題と解答を暗記のみで行けると思います。

1.You manage client computing devices for a company. Office 365 was recently deployed for all employees in the sales department.company policy requires the installation of Office 365 ProPlus on all new client computing devices for sales department employees. The company recently purchased Surface Pro 2 devices for all sales department employees. You are testing a new Office deployment for a specific user on a Surface Pro 2.You are unable to activate Office on the Surface Pro 2.An error message states that the install limit has been reached. You need to activate Office 365 ProPlus on the Surface Pro 2 for the user.What should you do? A. Sign in to the Office 365 portal as the user and deactivate unused Office 365 ProPlus licenses.
B. Sign in to the Office 365 admin center as an Office 365 administrator. Remove and then re-add the user’s Office 365 ProPlus license.
C. Install a licensed copy of Office Professional Plus 2013 that is covered under a volume licensing agreement.
D. Sign in to the Office 365 admin center as an Office 365 administrator and deactivate unused Office 365 ProPlus licenses.
Answer: A

2.You are the Office 365 ProPlus administrator for your company. Each user is assigned an E3 license. All client computers are on a local area network. Users do not have administrative privileges on their client computers. You are configuring a network-based installation of the most recent version of Office for all client computers. You need to ensure that the installation process does not display any dialog boxes or require user input.Which option should you specify in the Configuration.xml file?
A. < Display Level = “Minimal” AcceptEULA=”TRUE” />
B. < Display Level=”Silent” AcceptEULA=”TRUE” />
C. < Display Level=”None” AcceptEULA=”TRUEM />
D. < Display Level = “Full” AcceptEULA=”TRUE” />
Answer: C

3.Your company decides to migrate all users to Office 365. As part of the migration, Office 365 ProPlus will be installed on all client computers and the company will use Office Telemetry. You need to produce a report that contains the information collected by Office Telemetry.Which three types of information can you include in the report? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. Information about files that are not in the Most Recently Used list
B. The names of add-ins and solutions that interact with Office
C. The file names of Office files that are in the Most Recently Used list
D. System information such as user name and computer name
E. The contents of all files that are in the Most Recently Used list Answer: B, C, D

4.A company is upgrading from Office 2010 to Office 365 ProPlus. The company plans to use the Telemetry Dashboard to identify document compatibility issues. You need to enable telemetry and immediately trigger data collection.Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. Modify the AgentInitWait and AgentRandomDelay registry values on the client computers.
B. Configure a Group Policy Object to turn on telemetry data collection in the User Configuration settings.
C. Configure a Group Policy Object to turn on telemetry data collection in the Computer Configuration settings.
D. Delete the contents of the telemetry shared folder.
E. Run the gpupdate.exe /force command on the file server that hosts the telemetry shared folder.
Answer: A, B

5.You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. The company environment includes Office 2007, Office 2010, Office 2013, Windows 7, and Windows 8.Office Telemetry logging has been enabled in the environment. The company plans to use coauthoring. You need to gather information about Microsoft Excel XLS real-time data (RTD) add-ins.Which two methods can you use to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Open workbooks by using Excel 2013 on client computers that run Windows 7.
B. Open workbooks by using Excel 2013 on client computers that run Windows 8.
C. Open workbooks by using Excel 2007 or Excel 2010 on client computers that run Windows 7.
D. Open workbooks by using Excel 2007 or Excel 2010 on client computers that run Windows 8.
Answer: B, D

6.You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. You need to configure Microsoft Lync Online to disable alerts for voicemail and instant messages to Windows Phones.What should you do?
A. Use the Set-CsHostedVoiceMailPolicy Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
B. Use the Set-CsPushNotificationConfiguration Windows PowerShell cmdlet. C. In the Lync admin center, select the Display presence information only to a user’s contacts option.
D. Use the Set-CsUser Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
Answer: B

7.You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. Many employees work in remote locations with intermittent Internet connectivity. Employees must be able to access and reply to email messages, and access calendars, even when their devices are not connected to the Internet. You need to ensure that employees can access their Microsoft Exchange content offline.What should you do?
A. Configure the Directory Synchronization tool for offline access.
B. Deploy and configure the AppFabric Caching service.
C. Configure the Microsoft SkyDrive Pro Windows Sync client for offline access.
D. Configure Exchange ActiveSync devices.
Answer: D

8.You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. The company is running Microsoft Exchange Server 2007 with Service Pack 3 on-premises and has 500 mailboxes. Management requests that you migrate all mailboxes to Office 365.You are researching the available migration types. You need to generate a custom step-by-step checklist for multiple migration types.Which tool should you use?
A. Exchange Server Deployment Assistant
B. Exchange Best Practices Analyzer
C. Exchange 2013 Server Role Requirements Calculator
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: A

9.Your company subscribes to the Office 365 Enterprise El plan. You are the Microsoft Exchange Online administrator. In the last week, employees have reported that they are receiving non-delivery report messages from other companies. The employees have not sent messages to recipients within those companies. You need to prevent non-delivery report messages from reaching employees.Which content filter option should you turn on in the Exchange admin center?
A. NDR backscatter
B. Conditional Sender ID filtering: hard fail
C. SPF record: hard fail
D. Block all bulk email messages
Answer: D

10.You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. The company has a single Active Directory Domain Services domain. As part of the Office 365 deployment, the company is preparing to deploy Office Telemetry. You need to disguise file names and document titles, while still collecting the telemetry data.
What should you do?
A. In the Telemetry Dashboard, display only files that are used by multiple users.
B. On each client computer, edit the registry to prevent telemetry logging.
C. In the Telemetry Dashboard, obfuscate the document name, title, and path.
D. In the Telemetry Dashboard, apply a label named Private to employees.
Answer: C

 


どのようにあなたが70-339試験に合格確実にするために、この試験の準備をしますか?
70-339試験の難易度が難しく、PassexamのMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339問題集を主にするのがいいと思います。
弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339参考書を勉強したら、試験内容を繰り返すことができるようになります。
最新のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339学習材料を利用した学習の方がより短時間で高得点を目指せると思います。
合格点が700点以上と非常に高いので、弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339勉強資料を完全にマスターし苦手分野を克服すれば、ぎりぎり合格点に届くと思います。

MCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339受験記は下記とおりです。

Passexamで勉強しましょう。きっと合格出来ると思います

弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339(Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016の管理)試験材料で学習するなどして負担を減らすことが出来ると思います。
最新のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339試験対策に手をつけたときの正答率は9割くらいです。
受験者が弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339勉強資料が真剣に勉強してから、きっと高得点を取得できます。

70-339試験概要:

試験名称:Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016の管理
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 20 日
言語: 英語、スペイン語、中国語(簡字体),中国語(繁字体)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、ポルトガル語(ブラジル)
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016
対応資格: MCSE
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339試験材料だけ完璧に学習しても試験合格は高いです。
最新のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339(Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016の管理)受験対策をしっかり理解し、暗記すればなんとか試験合格できます。
最新のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339試験資料を勉強したら、受験時は試験範囲を出題されることを発見することができます。

MCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます。

SharePoint インフラストラクチャの設計 (15-20%)
認証およびセキュリティの計画 (15-20%)
ワークロード最適化の計画 (15-20%)
生産性ソリューション (15-20%) の計画
検索機能の管理 (10-15%)
クラウド サービス (5–10%) の計画と構成
SharePoint 環境の監視と最適化 (10-15%)

正確率が高いMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339参考書は復習専門の正確率技術価値を持って、試験合格を助けることができます。
弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339テキストでもしっかり勉強すれば合格できます。
弊社のMCSE: Productivity Solutions Expert 認定70-339試験材料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。
ほとんど弊社の70-339の内容を記憶できて、70-339問題と解答を確実に覚えれば実務経験のない方でも合格できると思います。

1.A company plans to deploy a SharePoint 2016 farm. The company only has enough budget to purchase
four SharePoint Server licenses and two SQL Server licenses.
The farm must be highly available.
You need to deploy the SharePoint 2016 farm.
Which two server role sets can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Two front-end servers and two custom servers.
B. Two front-end servers and two application servers.
C. One front-end server, one application server, and two custom servers.
D. One front-end server, one application server, one Search Server, and one Distributed Cache server.
Answer: AB
Explanation:
References:
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/mt346114(v=office.16).aspx
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/mt743704(v=office.16).aspx
2.You are customizing standard content types for an organization. For the tracking of a department, you
must allow users to easily select or enter a value.
In some cases, users may refer to a single department by more than one name. Users must be able to
select or type any name for a department but the document must be associated with only one department.
You need to create a column that supports the requirements.
What should you do?
A. Create a Choice site column that uses check boxes.
B. Create a Choice site column that uses a drop-down menu.
C. Create a Managed Metadata site column.
D. Create a Choice list that uses a drop-downmenu.
Answer: B
Explanation:

SharePoint 101: Advanced Column Types

 


70-713試験取得のために勉強をしているのですが、独学でも合格できますか?
70-713試験の難易度が難しく、PassexamのMicrosoft資格70-713問題集を主にするのがいいと思います。
弊社のMicrosoft資格70-713参考書を全て金にすれば合格でき、1回だけ問題を解きます。
弊社のMicrosoft資格70-713テキストを使用すると、受験料も高いだけに気持ち的には楽に受けられます。
弊社のMicrosoft資格70-713試験資料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。
弊社のMicrosoft資格70-713学習材料を使用すると、試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明できます。

Microsoft資格70-713受験記は下記とおりです。

Passexamを一通り読んで、問題を繰り返し解いていました。

70-713試験概要:

試験名称:ソフトウェア資産管理(SAM) – Core
配信開始: 2017 年 4 月 11 日
言語: 英語、スペイン語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、イタリア語、日本語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、ロシア語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Microsoft SAM 最適化モデル, ISO/IEC 19770-1 標準, IAITAM ベストプラクティス, ITIL SAM関連標準
対応資格: MCP
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

Microsoft資格70-713試験の受験者は、組織のサイズを最大化させリスクを最小化させる以上のことをIT投資により助けるコンサルタントかプロフェッショナルそれらのプロ達は、オンプレミスとクラウドソフトウェアアセスメントの管理を向上させるのに必要なソリューションを作成し実行する

最新のMicrosoft資格70-713勉強資料は試験センターから解いたなので、97%以上の正解の答えを出るわけがないと思います。
弊社のMicrosoft資格70-713問題集を理解できれば合格点は取れます。
実際のMicrosoft資格70-713試験問題のすべてが含まれて、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

70-713試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます。

SAM最適化モデル(SOM)を使用してのAccess SAMプログラム(15-20%)
ソフトウェアライセンスを管理(15-20%)
データ収集テクノロジーの調整 (15-20%)
SAM プログラムの設計と管理 (25-30%)
ソフトウェア資産のライフサイクルの管理 (15-20%)

最新のMicrosoft資格70-713勉強資料は試験センターから解いたなので、97%以上の正解の答えを出るわけがないと思います。
真実のMicrosoft資格70-713試験環境と同じのソフト版は最も的中率が高い問題集を提供し、受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
Microsoft資格70-713問題と回答が試験内容が網羅されているので、独学で合格できます。

1.An organization is implementing a SAM program. The organization is focused on achieving Tier 1 of the ISO 19770-1 specification. You need to verity that contracts are reported on and inventoried. What should you include in the report?
A. the last reported hardware inventory date
B. any approved exceptions to the contracts
C. contracts that do not match billing statements
D. the last reported software inventory date
Answer: D

2.You have a report that contains hardware inventory data for a customer. The customer purchases upgrade licenses for Microsoft Office installations. All computers run the most up-to-date version of Office. You need to ensure that all upgrade licenses are in compliance. What should you do?
A. Review all Certificates of Authenticity (COAs).
B. Generate a Microsoft License Advisor (MLA) report.
C. Assign each upgrade license to a valid base license.
D. Compare the inventory to the upgrade licenses.
Answer: D

3.A SAM partner plans to review the existing SAM implementation for an organization. You need to collect inventory information and verify license compliance for installed Microsoft products. What should you install?
A. Windows Intune
B. Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit (MAP)
C. System Center Configuration Manager (ConfigMgr)
D. Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack (MDOP)
Answer: B

4.An organization implements a SAM program. You need to ensure that license entitlements are valid as defined in the ISO 19770-1 specification. What should you do?
A. Perform a review of software invoices and billing statements each quarter.
B. Compare the license entitlements to the hardware inventory each year.
C. Analyze and record any license discrepancies that are identified.
D. Perform a review of software Invoices and billing statements each year. Answer: A

5.You are implementing a SAM program for on organization. You plan to reconcile software license entitlements with software inventory. The solution must support Windows client Operating systems and minimize infrastructure costs. You need to configure a license reconciliation solution. What should you install on the desktop computers? A. Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack (MDOP) B. System Center Configuration Manager (ConfigMgr) agents C. Microsoft Intune agents D. System Center Operations Manager (OpsMgr) agents Answer: B

 


どのように最新のマイクロソフト認定70-742試験に合格できますか?
70-742試験の配信開始は2016年11月3日です。
70-742試験の対象者はIT プロフェッショナルです。
早くてMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742試験を通りたいですか?Passexamを選択します。
MCSA: Windows Server 2016認定資格を取得したい場合、受験者はPassexamが明確と優れて70-742問題集を提供して渡す必要があります。
高いMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742試験材料を使用すると、短時間で高得点を目指せると思います。
70-742試験の合格ラインの700点ので、弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742勉強資料はテスト用の勉強は必要です。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742学習材料が暗記してた問題の応用問題は役に立ちます。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742勉強資料の使用は試験の合格に必要な知識を習得することができます。

70-742受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

Passexamの模擬で平均90%以上になってから受験しました

70-742試験概要:

試験番号:70-742
試験名称:Identity with Windows Server 2016
言語: 英語、繁体字中国語、 簡体字中国語、日本語、ポルトガル語?ブラジル、フランス語、ドイツ語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows Server 2016
対応資格: MCSA
受験料:21103円

70-742試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

Active Directory ドメイン サービス (AD CS) のインストールと構成 (20 – 25%)
AD DS の管理と保守 (15 – 20%)
グループ ポリシーの作成と管理 (25 – 30%)
Active Directory 証明書サービス (AD CS) の実装 (10 – 15%)
ID フェデレーションの実装とソリューションへのアクセス (15 – 20%)

70-742受験対象者:

MCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742試験では、Windows Server 2016 の ID 機能に焦点を当てています。
MCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742試験は、Nano Server 以外の環境に対応するグループ ポリシーの実装に加えて、Active Directory ドメイン サービス (AD DS) のインストールと構成を対象とします。また、Active Directory 証明書サービス (AD CS)、Active Directory フェデレーション サービス (AD FS)、Web アプリケーション プロキシ実装のような機能も対象とします。

もし、MCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742試験材料を使用してから、不合格の場合、弊社で購入したお金を返金します。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742勉強資料を一通り勉強したら、きっと試験に合格することができます。
受験者は弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016認定70-742学習資料の参考に使用してから、出題内容を習得することができます。弊社の70-742問題及び解答が理解できるので理解が深まります。

1.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
You network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains an Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) deployment.
Your company establishes a partnership with another company named Fabrikam, Inc. The network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory forest named fabrikam.com and an AD RMS deployment.
You need to ensure that the users in contoso.com can access rights protected documents sent by the users in fabrikam.com.
Solution: From AD RMS in fabrikam.com, you configure contoso.com as a trusted publisher domain.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

2.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
You network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains an Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) deployment.
Your company establishes a partnership with another company named Fabrikam, Inc. The network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory forest named fabrikam.com and an AD RMS deployment.
You need to ensure that the users in contoso.com can access rights protected documents sent by the users in fabrikam.com.
Solution: From AD RMS in contoso.com, you configure fabrikam.com as a trusted publisher domain.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

3.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
You network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains an Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) deployment.
Your company establishes a partnership with another company named Fabrikam, Inc. The network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory forest named fabrikam.com and an AD RMS deployment.
You need to ensure that the users in contoso.com can access rights protected documents sent by the users in fabrikam.com.
Solution: From AD RMS in contoso.com, you configure fabrikam.com as a trusted user domain.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

4.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012 R2.
Contoso.com has the following configuration.
PS C:\> (Get-ADForest).ForestMode
Windows2008R2Forest
PS C:\> (Get-ADDomain).DomainMode
Windows2008R2Domain
PS C:\>
You plan to deploy an Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) farm on Server1 and to configure device registration.
You need to configure Active Directory to support the planned deployment.
Solution: You run adprep.exe from the Windows Server 2016 installation media.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

5.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012 R2.
Contoso.com has the following configuration.
PS C:\> (Get-ADForest).ForestMode
Windows2008R2Forest
PS C:\> (Get-ADDomain).DomainMode
Windows2008R2Domain
PS C:\>
You plan to deploy an Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) farm on Server1 and to configure device registration.
You need to configure Active Directory to support the planned deployment.
Solution: You upgrade a domain controller to Windows Server 2016.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

6.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012 R2.
Contoso.com has the following configuration.
PS C:\> (Get-ADForest).ForestMode
Windows2008R2Forest
PS C:\> (Get-ADDomain).DomainMode
Windows2008R2Domain
PS C:\>
You plan to deploy an Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) farm on Server1 and to configure device registration.
You need to configure Active Directory to support the planned deployment.
Solution: You raise the domain functional level to Windows Server 2012 R2.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

7.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. The computer account for Server1 is in organizational unit (OU) named OU1.
You create a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 and link GPO1 to OU1.
You need to add a domain user named User1 to the local Administrators group on Server1.
Solution: From a domain controller, you run the Set-AdComputer cmdlet.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

8.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. The computer account for Server1 is in organizational unit (OU) named OU1.
You create a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 and link GPO1 to OU1.
You need to add a domain user named User1 to the local Administrators group on Server1.
Solution: From the Computer Configuration node of GPO1, you configure the Local Users and Groups preference.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

9.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. The computer account for Server1 is in organizational unit (OU) named OU1.
You create a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 and link GPO1 to OU1.
You need to add a domain user named User1 to the local Administrators group on Server1.
Solution: From the Computer Configuration node of GPO1, you configure the Account Policies settings.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

10.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question apply only to that question.
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a domain controller named Server1.
You recently restored a backup of the Active Directory database from Server1 to an alternate Location.
The restore operation does not interrupt the Active Directory services on Server1.
You need to make the Active Directory data in the backup accessible by using Lightweight Directory Access Protocol (LDAP).
Which tool should you use?
A. Dsadd quota
B. Dsmod
C. Active Directory Administrative Center
D. Dsacls
E. Dsamain
F. Active Directory Users and Computers
G. Ntdsutil
H. Group Policy Management Console
Answer: E

 


70-734試験に合格するのを助ける、あなたは短時間で効率の高いレベルを達成することを可能にすることができるようになります。
70-734認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、Passexamはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。
Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
PassexamのMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集は偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734勉強資料はIT職員を対象とした特別に作成されたもので、IT職員としてのあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験対策を使用すれば、あなたは良い準備と完全な知識構造を持っている必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は非常に大きな改善を有するように、あなたが簡単に明確かつ優れた選択肢で提供します。

70-734試験概要:

試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-734受験対象者:

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、デスクトップまたはサーバー (あるいはその両方) の展開に関する日常的な問題への対処経験が 1 年以上ある必要があります。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。

70-734試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集はPDF形式およびソフトウェアを提供し、通勤時間で勉強してもいいです。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験資料を使用すると、実務でも役立つ操作を覚えることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734過去問から出題される問題も多いことがあります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は専門的な知識も必要になりますが、一つ一つ理解すれば確実に合格点を取れる実力を身につけることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題と解答を使用すると、短期間でも習得することができます。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D

5.You work for an OEM builder. You create a custom image of Windows 10 for a customer. You deploy the image to 100 clients that are then shipped to a customer. For recovery purposes, the customer requests that you provide removable media that contains the image.
What should you do?
A. Create an image of a reference computer on a USB key by using a third-party imaging software.
B. Inform the customer that the customer must download the custom image from the Microsoft Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC).
C. Create an image of a reference computer on a DVD by using a third-party imaging software.
D. Inform the customer that you are prohibited from providing a recovery solution for the custom image on removable media.
Answer: D

6.You work for an OEM system builder.
What are three possible ways to distribute Windows OEM desktop operating system licenses? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating preinstalled
B. an unsealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
C. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating system preinstalled
D. a sealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
E. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
F. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
Answer: A,E,F

7.You have a technician computer named Computer1 and a reference computer named Computer2. You plan to customize the profile settings on Computer2 by logging on to Computer2. You need to ensure that the current user profile is copied to the default user profile before the image of Computer2 is captured.
To which configuration pass in the unattended answer file should you add the CopyProfile settings?
A. OfflineServicing
B. specialize
C. oobeSystem
D. windowsPE
E. generalize
F. auditUser
G. auditSystem
Answer: B

8.You purchase a System Builder pack for Windows 10 Pro and plan to perform an installation by using a Personal Use License.
What should you do first to receive support for the installation?
A. change the license
B. contact a Microsoft Authorized Distributor
C. contact Microsoft
D. contact the OEM system builder
Answer: B