独学の場合、PassexamのMCP認定74-678問題集さえあれば、いつでもどこでも勉強を始められます。
最新のMCP認定74-678勉強資料は試験センターから解いたなので、97%以上の正解の答えを出るわけがないと思います。
真実のMCP認定74-678試験環境と同じのソフト版は最も的中率が高い問題集を提供し、受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験資料の内容が9割がた出題されますので、資格取得だけなら問題集の問題のみでほぼ受かります。
受験者が弊社のMCP認定74-678学習材料が真剣に勉強してから、きっと高得点を取得できます。

MCP認定74-678受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

1.選択問題は、ほとんどPassexamの問題と同じだった

2.ほとんどPassexam問題集に似た問題が出ました

74-678試験概要:

試験名称:Designing and Providing Microsoft Volume Licensing Solutions to Large Organizations
配信開始: 2014 年 9 月 2 日
言語: 英語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、韓国語、ポルトガル語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、ロシア語、スペイン語、スペイン語 (ラテン アメリカ)、トルコ語
対象者:パートナー
テクノロジ: ライセンス管理
対応資格: MCP、Microsoft スペシャリスト
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

74-678試験は、大規模組織向けにライセンス ソリューションを販売する営業プロフェッショナルを対象としています。

74-678試験の受験者には、顧客のニーズに最適なソリューションを定義する能力を証明することが期待されます。

弊社のMCP認定74-678試験材料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。
MCP認定74-678試験内容が理解できなくても忘れてしまっていても模擬試験を繰り返し学習し解答の手順を確認していけば、高合格点を取得することができます。
最新のMCP認定74-678参考書を繰り返し解き90%以上正解できます。

74-678受験対象者:

このカテゴリの標準的な組織には 250 台以上のデバイスまたはユーザーがあります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、マイクロソフトのライセンス ソリューションを 6 か月以上販売した経験を持ち、Select Plus、Enterprise Agreements、OEM、フル パッケージ製品、Open、Open Value など、すべてのマイクロソフト企業ライセンス ソリューションの基本について理解している必要があります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、Microsoft 製品の種類 (オペレーティング システム、サーバー アプリケーション、デスクトップ アプリケーション、オンライン サービスなど)、およびそれぞれのライセンス モデルについて基本的に理解している必要があります。

74-678出題内容の詳細は以下のとおりです:

適切なテクノロジー ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
適切なソフトウェア アシュアランス (SA) 特典の推奨 (15 ~ 20%)
ライセンス ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
販売後顧客サービスの提供 (10 ~ 15%)

弊社のMCP認定74-678練習問題集を提供するだけではなく、いい商品を保証いたします。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験のテキストが解説が豊富で、問題の理解ができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678参考書を勉強すれば、十分合格できると思います。
同じようなMCP認定74-678問題が出題されるので、確認しておいたほうがいいと思います。
弊社のMCP認定74-678勉強資料で1日ほど勉強すると、試験に合格できます。
実際のMCP認定74-678試験問題のすべてが含まれて、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

1.A Datum needs to identity whether the company has the rights to assign some of its SQL Server 2014
licenses to Microsoft Azure to run SQL Server 2014 on virtual machines on Azure.
Which document should the company review?
A. Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
B. Microsoft Product List
C. Volume Licensing Product Use Rights (PUR)
D. Microsoft Service Provider Use Rights (SPUR)
Answer: A
Explanation:
Online Services Terms (OST)
When you subscribe to an Online Service through a Microsoft Volume Licensing program, the service
terms for how you can use the service are defined in the Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
document, Product List document, and program agreement

2.A Datum plans to implement the VDI.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that the sales office users can access their corporate
desktop from a company-owned iPad. The solution must be the most cost-effective solution today and
must ensure that the company meets the licensing requirements of the planned IT strategy.
Which two licenses should you include in the recommendation? Each correct answer presents part of the
solution.
A. A Windows Virtual Desktop Access (VDA) license for each tablet
B. A Windows Companion Subscription (CSL) license for each primary device
C. A Windows 8.1 Enterprise Upgrade license for each tablet
D. An RDS User CAL for each sales office user
Answer: A,D
Explanation:
A: VDA licensing is the recommended license for VDI access devices that do not qualify for SA. VDA
provides organizations with the ability to license Windows for use via devices that do not traditionally
come with a Windows license, such as thin clients, smartphones, and tablet devices. Organizations can
also use VDA to license devices that the organization does not own, such as employees’ home PCs and
contractor devices.
D: The RDS CAL is the primary license for Microsoft VDI. It offers the flexibility to deploy both VDI and
RDS Session Virtualization so that you can provide access to full desktop and shared desktop
experiences. You must purchase one RDS CAL for each device or user that accesses VDI. A
* Scenario: A Datum plans to implement a Virtual Desktop Infrastructure (VDI) by using Remote Desktop
Services (RDS) on Windows Server 2012 R2. In line with the VDI implementation, all of the sales office
users will be issued a tablet. A Datum wants to enable the users to work from their home computer as well,
as the need arises. In addition, the company plans to enable a Bring Your Own Device (BYOD) strategy.

3.You need to recommend a solution to activate Windows 8.1 Enterprise.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT)
B. Key Management Service (KMS)
C. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) independent activation
D. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) proxy activation
Answer: A
Explanation:
* Scenario: the company will deploy Windows 8.1 Enterprise
* The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT) enables network administrators and other IT
professionals to automate and centrally manage the Windows?, Microsoft? Office, and select other
Microsoft products volume and retail-activation process. VAMT can manage volume activation using
Multiple Activation Keys (MAKs) or the Windows Key Management Service (KMS).

 


70-734試験に合格するのを助ける、あなたは短時間で効率の高いレベルを達成することを可能にすることができるようになります。
70-734認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、Passexamはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。
Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
PassexamのMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集は偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734勉強資料はIT職員を対象とした特別に作成されたもので、IT職員としてのあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験対策を使用すれば、あなたは良い準備と完全な知識構造を持っている必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は非常に大きな改善を有するように、あなたが簡単に明確かつ優れた選択肢で提供します。

70-734試験概要:

試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-734受験対象者:

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、デスクトップまたはサーバー (あるいはその両方) の展開に関する日常的な問題への対処経験が 1 年以上ある必要があります。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。

70-734試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集はPDF形式およびソフトウェアを提供し、通勤時間で勉強してもいいです。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験資料を使用すると、実務でも役立つ操作を覚えることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734過去問から出題される問題も多いことがあります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は専門的な知識も必要になりますが、一つ一つ理解すれば確実に合格点を取れる実力を身につけることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題と解答を使用すると、短期間でも習得することができます。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D

5.You work for an OEM builder. You create a custom image of Windows 10 for a customer. You deploy the image to 100 clients that are then shipped to a customer. For recovery purposes, the customer requests that you provide removable media that contains the image.
What should you do?
A. Create an image of a reference computer on a USB key by using a third-party imaging software.
B. Inform the customer that the customer must download the custom image from the Microsoft Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC).
C. Create an image of a reference computer on a DVD by using a third-party imaging software.
D. Inform the customer that you are prohibited from providing a recovery solution for the custom image on removable media.
Answer: D

6.You work for an OEM system builder.
What are three possible ways to distribute Windows OEM desktop operating system licenses? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating preinstalled
B. an unsealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
C. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating system preinstalled
D. a sealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
E. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
F. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
Answer: A,E,F

7.You have a technician computer named Computer1 and a reference computer named Computer2. You plan to customize the profile settings on Computer2 by logging on to Computer2. You need to ensure that the current user profile is copied to the default user profile before the image of Computer2 is captured.
To which configuration pass in the unattended answer file should you add the CopyProfile settings?
A. OfflineServicing
B. specialize
C. oobeSystem
D. windowsPE
E. generalize
F. auditUser
G. auditSystem
Answer: B

8.You purchase a System Builder pack for Windows 10 Pro and plan to perform an installation by using a Personal Use License.
What should you do first to receive support for the installation?
A. change the license
B. contact a Microsoft Authorized Distributor
C. contact Microsoft
D. contact the OEM system builder
Answer: B

 


MCP資格70-734試験はIT プロフェッショナルを対象者は社外研修プラスアルファの勉強で通った、むちゃくちゃ難しい試験と思います。
70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
70-734試験の受験者は通常、少なくとも OEM リセラー、システム ビルダー、またはシステム インテグレーターに勤務しています。
MCP資格70-734試験独学でどのように勉強しますか?
ある程度知識のある人でもPassexamのMCP資格70-734問題集はやったほうがいいです。
PassexamのMCP資格70-734勉強資料は強度が自分のステータスを確保することができる基礎となるものです。
弊社のMCP資格70-734参考書は学習には役立ちますが、90%以上を得点できるようになれば、受験して良いと思います。
弊社のMCP資格70-734試験材料を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。
Microsoft MCP資格の合格率も90%と極めて高いものとなっています。

MCP資格70-734受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

繰り返し問題を解いていると、似たような問題も多いので焦らず解くことが大切です!

70-734試験概要:
試験番号:70-734
試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
受験料:21103円

70-734受験対象者:
Microsoft MCP資格70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

Microsoft MCP資格70-734試験の受験者は、デスクトップまたはサーバー (あるいはその両方) の展開に関する日常的な問題への対処経験が 1 年以上ある必要があります。

Microsoft MCP資格70-734(OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10)試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。
また受験者は、基本的なネットワークおよびオペレーティング システム管理スキルを持ち、基本的な OEM ライセンス要件を熟知しており、さらに基本的なハードウェア構成スキルを持っています。

70-734試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます。

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734試験材料は全て理解していたので、応用問題にも対応できたのではないかと思います。
高得点で合格したいなら、もう少し時間をかけて弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734問題集を読んでおいたら確実だと思います。
最新のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734試験対策をしっかり勉強しておけば、類似問題が多数と聞いていたのです。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734(OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10)参考書を勉強すれば、試験の直前まで、電車の中等で暗記して答えられる知識を問う問題を覚えて、試験に合格できます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734問題集を通じて、一緒にこの挑戦を受け入れるために、長い歴史があります。
ほとんど弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734の内容を記憶できて、70-734問題と解答を確実に覚えれば実務経験のない方でも合格できると思います。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D

5.You work for an OEM builder. You create a custom image of Windows 10 for a customer. You deploy the image to 100 clients that are then shipped to a customer. For recovery purposes, the customer requests that you provide removable media that contains the image.
What should you do?
A. Create an image of a reference computer on a USB key by using a third-party imaging software.
B. Inform the customer that the customer must download the custom image from the Microsoft Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC).
C. Create an image of a reference computer on a DVD by using a third-party imaging software.
D. Inform the customer that you are prohibited from providing a recovery solution for the custom image on removable media.
Answer: D

6.You work for an OEM system builder.
What are three possible ways to distribute Windows OEM desktop operating system licenses? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating preinstalled
B. an unsealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
C. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating system preinstalled
D. a sealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
E. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
F. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
Answer: A,E,F

7.You have a technician computer named Computer1 and a reference computer named Computer2. You plan to customize the profile settings on Computer2 by logging on to Computer2. You need to ensure that the current user profile is copied to the default user profile before the image of Computer2 is captured.
To which configuration pass in the unattended answer file should you add the CopyProfile settings?
A. OfflineServicing
B. specialize
C. oobeSystem
D. windowsPE
E. generalize
F. auditUser
G. auditSystem
Answer: B

8.You purchase a System Builder pack for Windows 10 Pro and plan to perform an installation by using a Personal Use License.
What should you do first to receive support for the installation?
A. change the license
B. contact a Microsoft Authorized Distributor
C. contact Microsoft
D. contact the OEM system builder
Answer: B

9.You plan to deploy Windows 10 on several computers by using images. The computers will contain a Push Button Reset (PBR). You need to ensure that the computer configuration supports PBR. Which computer configurations must be available?
A. a recovery image file
B. a DVD drive that contains the installation media
C. a full system backup
D. a recovery partition
Answer: D

10.You deploy a Windows image to a reference computer. You sign in to the reference computer by using the built-in administrator account and you modify the user environment. You need to deploy the image to several client computers. The image must contain the profile of the built-in administrator account as the default profile. Which two actions should you perform before you capture the image? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. Run sysprep.exe/generalize/unattend:unattend.xml.
B. Create an answer file that contains the Microsoft-Windows-SetupUserData settings.
C. Run sysprep.exe/generalize /mode:vm.
D. Run sysprep.exe/audit/unattend:unattend.xml.
E. Create an answer file that contains the Microsoft-Windows-Shell_setup settings.
F. Run dism.exe/apply-unattend:unattend.xml.
G. Run dism.exe/image.
Answer: A,E

 


どのように独学で70-735試験に通じますか?
解答はPassexamのMicrosoft MCP資格70-735問題集だけで十分だと思います。
実機での確認は必要だと思いますが、PassexamのMicrosoft MCP資格70-735問題集を解けば合格出来ると思います。
最新のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735学習材料を使用すると、試験合格するだけならば出来ると思います。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735問題集は回答が試験内容が網羅されているので、独学で合格できます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735勉強資料は広範囲な研究と経験に基づいて質問を提供することができます。
もし、Microsoft MCP資格70-735学習教材は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。

70-735試験概要:

試験名称:Windows 10 用OEM作成とデプロイ
配信開始: 2017年6月19日
言語: 英語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10
対応資格: MCP
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

Microsoft MCP資格70-735試験の受験者は、Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (Windows ADK)を使用してのWindows 10の管理とデプロイに精通しているOEM, ODM, IDH Windowsイメージバンドル者。

それらの受験者は認証済みプリインストールWindows10のハードウェアのインストールか組み立てを行う。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレットなどの顧客デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当します

Microsoft MCP資格70-735試験の受験者は、Windowsの展開に関連する日常的な問題に少なくとも1年以上対応する必要があります。

Microsoft MCP資格70-735試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。

受験者のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735受験対策を一通りやっておけば、合格ラインの90%は超えられると思う。
高いカバー率のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735学習資料として、真実の試験と同じの出題内容で、受験者は気楽に試験に合格することができます。

70-735試験の出題範囲には、以下のトピックが含まれます。

イメージング環境の準備(20-25%)
オフラインイメージをサービス(40-45%)
オンラインイメージをサービス(35-40%)

信頼性の高いMicrosoft MCP資格70-735問題集としてはしっかり勉強すれば合格できる。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735勉強資料が暗記してた問題の応用問題は役に立ちます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735試験対策は受験者によって実践を通して得られた結果です。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-735試験資料を選択した場合は、知識を統合するために時間とエネルギーを大幅に節約することができます。
Microsoft MCP資格70-735問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。

1.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the
series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more
than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these
questions will not appear in the review screen.
You are building a new image of Windows 10 that contains a push-button reset solution.
You need to test whether push-button reset works as expected.
Solution: From Windows 10. you press and hold the SHIFT key, and then you restart the computer. After
the computer restarts, you click Troubleshoot, and then you click Reset this PC.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

2.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present tin- same scenario. Each question in the
series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more
than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these
questions will not appear In the review screen.
You are building a new image of Windows 10 that contains a push button reset solution.
You need to test whether push-button reset works as expected.
Solution: You start the computer from the installation media for Windows 10. You click Troubleshoot you
click System Restore, you click the Windows 10 installation, and then you restore a system restore point.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

3.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the
series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more
than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these
questions will not appear in the review screen.
You are building a new image of Windows 10 that contains a push-button reset solution.
You need to test whether push-button reset works as expected.
Solution: From Windows 10, you open the Settings app. you click Update & security, and then you click
Recovery. From Reset this PC, you click Get Started.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

4.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the
series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more
than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these
questions will not appear in the review screen.
You mount an image of Windows 10.
You download 10 Windows 10 update packages to separate folders. Some of the update packages
contain dependencies to the other update packages. You are unaware of the specific dependencies.
You need to add all the update packages to the image in the correct order.
Solution: You run dism.exe /Get-Packages, and then you pipe the output to dism.exe /Add-Package.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

5.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the
series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more
than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these
questions will not appear in the review screen.
You mount an image of Windows 10.
You download 10 Windows 10 update packages to separate folders. Some of the update packages
contain dependencies to the other update packages. You are unaware of the specific dependencies.
You need to add all the update packages to the image in the correct order.
Solution: You copy all the update to the same folder. You run dism.exe /Add-Package once and specify
the /PackagePath parameter once.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

 


MCP の資格認定試験に初めて合格すると、自動的にマイクロソフト認定プロフェッショナルとなり、MCP のメリットを得ることができます。
MCP資格取得によって間違いなく人生が変わりました。初めてMicrosoft MCP 試験に合格したことを機に、面接まで進むことや最終的に職に就くことが格段に簡単になりました。
70-734試験に合格すれば、Microsoft MCP の資格を取得することができます。
PassexamのMicrosoft MCP資格70-734問題集を勉強してから、デスクトップまたはサーバー (あるいはその両方) の展開に関する日常的な問題知識を得ることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734参考書の理解ができていれば解けるものや、持っている知識で解ける問題で高得点に試験合格できます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734勉強資料はいつでも、どこでも勉強してもいいです。

マイクロソフト認定資格である MCP には、次のような多数の有用キャリア ツールを使用できるというメリットがあります。
Certification Planner 進捗を確認し、認定を完了するためのオプションを表示します。
Certificate Manager 取得したマイクロソフト認定資格について、書面による認定資格を表示、ダウンロード、または購入します。
公式のトランスクリプト ダウンロードおよび共有ツール
認定資格ロゴ 公式の認定資格ロゴをダウンロードします。
MCP eStore 認定資格ロゴの入った衣料や雑貨を購入します。
MCP コミュニティBorn To Learn ブログで仲間とつながります。
プロモーション情報 マイクロソフトのトレーニングと認定製品のスペシャル オファーや割引を利用します。
メンバー リソース トレーニングや評価版ソフトウェアを見つけたり、求人情報を探したりします。

MCP の認定70-734試験には、マイクロソフト認定ソリューション アソシエイト (MCSA)、MCSE、MCSD、 およびマイクロソフト スペシャリストの認定に必要なすべての試験が含まれます。

マイクロソフト認定プロフェッショナル (MCP) 認定では、業界で評価および認知されている厳正な試験により、IT プロフェッショナルとデベロッパーの技術的な専門知識が検証されます。
MCP 70-734試験では、マイクロソフトの製品、テクノロジ、およびソリューションについて幅広く取り扱います。

70-734試験概要:

試験番号:70-734
試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY
2017年5月1日より、既存のキャンセポリシーが次のポリシーに全て置き換わります、 ポリシー:登録した試験日より5営業日以内のキャンセルもしくは日程変更には料金がかかりますスケジュールされていたアポイントメント時より24時間以内に現れなかった、もしくはキャンセルしたか日程変更した場合、全額がかかります。

Microsoft MCP資格70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
Microsoft MCP資格70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。
Microsoft MCP資格70-734試験はデスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

70-734試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734勉強資料は基本的なネットワークおよびオペレーティング システム管理スキルについての出題もあるので、しっかりと対策が必要だと感じます。
受験者のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP資格70-734試験資料を勉強したら、試験に合格するために、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。
お客様のために、最も詳細かつ正確なMicrosoft MCP資格70-734問題と解答を得ることができます。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive. Which location should you identify? A. X:$windows-btSourcesPanther B. %windir%Logs C. %windir%Panther D. X:$windows.-btSources Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that occurred during Windows Welcome. Which file should you view? A. Setupapi.dev.log B. Cbs_unattend.log C. Setupapi.offiine.log D. Setupact.log Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a computer. Which two scenarios violate the support agreement? A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer. B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR). C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer. D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer. E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard. Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder. What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer? A. sysprep /generalize B. sysprep /specialize C. sysprep /audit D. sysprep /oobe Answer: D

5.You work for an OEM builder. You create a custom image of Windows 10 for a customer. You deploy the image to 100 clients that are then shipped to a customer. For recovery purposes, the customer requests that you provide removable media that contains the image. What should you do? A. Create an image of a reference computer on a USB key by using a third-party imaging software. B. Inform the customer that the customer must download the custom image from the Microsoft Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC). C. Create an image of a reference computer on a DVD by using a third-party imaging software. D. Inform the customer that you are prohibited from providing a recovery solution for the custom image on removable media. Answer: D

6.You work for an OEM system builder. What are three possible ways to distribute Windows OEM desktop operating system licenses? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating preinstalled B. an unsealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer C. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating system preinstalled D. a sealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer E. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled F. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled Answer: A,E,F

7.You have a technician computer named Computer1 and a reference computer named Computer2. You plan to customize the profile settings on Computer2 by logging on to Computer2. You need to ensure that the current user profile is copied to the default user profile before the image of Computer2 is captured. To which configuration pass in the unattended answer file should you add the CopyProfile settings? A. OfflineServicing B. specialize C. oobeSystem D. windowsPE E. generalize F. auditUser G. auditSystem Answer: B

8.You purchase a System Builder pack for Windows 10 Pro and plan to perform an installation by using a Personal Use License. What should you do first to receive support for the installation? A. change the license B. contact a Microsoft Authorized Distributor C. contact Microsoft D. contact the OEM system builder Answer: B

9.You plan to deploy Windows 10 on several computers by using images. The computers will contain a Push Button Reset (PBR). You need to ensure that the computer configuration supports PBR. Which computer configurations must be available? A. a recovery image file B. a DVD drive that contains the installation media C. a full system backup D. a recovery partition Answer: D

10.You deploy a Windows image to a reference computer. You sign in to the reference computer by using the built-in administrator account and you modify the user environment. You need to deploy the image to several client computers. The image must contain the profile of the built-in administrator account as the default profile. Which two actions should you perform before you capture the image? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. A. Run sysprep.exe/generalize/unattend:unattend.xml. B. Create an answer file that contains the Microsoft-Windows-SetupUserData settings. C. Run sysprep.exe/generalize /mode:vm. D. Run sysprep.exe/audit/unattend:unattend.xml. E. Create an answer file that contains the Microsoft-Windows-Shell_setup settings. F. Run dism.exe/apply-unattend:unattend.xml. G. Run dism.exe/image. Answer: A,E

11.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

12.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

13.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

14.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D

15.You work for an OEM builder. You create a custom image of Windows 10 for a customer. You deploy the image to 100 clients that are then shipped to a customer. For recovery purposes, the customer requests that you provide removable media that contains the image.
What should you do?
A. Create an image of a reference computer on a USB key by using a third-party imaging software.
B. Inform the customer that the customer must download the custom image from the Microsoft Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC).
C. Create an image of a reference computer on a DVD by using a third-party imaging software.
D. Inform the customer that you are prohibited from providing a recovery solution for the custom image on removable media.
Answer: D

16.You work for an OEM system builder.
What are three possible ways to distribute Windows OEM desktop operating system licenses? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating preinstalled
B. an unsealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
C. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that does NOT have an operating system preinstalled
D. a sealed System Builder pack that is purchased separately from a computer
E. a sealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
F. an unsealed System Builder pack that is provided from the purchase of a new computer that has an operating system preinstalled
Answer: A,E,F

 


70-735試験の受験者は、Windowsの展開に関連する日常的な問題に少なくとも1年以上対応する必要があります。
70-735試験の合格者がオススメする実践的な勉強法をご紹介します。
70-735認定試験は候補の重大な利益を保護するために、Passexamは、高品質なMCP認定70-735問題集を提供します。
真実の70-735試験環境と同じので、トレーニングを繰り返していけば本試験では必ず結果はMCP認定70-735試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMCP認定70-735(Windows 10 用OEM作成とデプロイ)参考書を一通り学習した後、試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMCP認定70-735受験対策を繰り返し解き90%以上正解できます。

70-735試験概要:

試験名称:Windows 10 用OEM作成とデプロイ
配信開始: 2017年6月19日
言語: 英語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10
対応資格: MCP
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-735受験対象者:

70-735試験の受験者は、Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (Windows ADK)を使用してのWindows 10の管理とデプロイに精通しているOEM, ODM, IDH Windowsイメージバンドル者。
受験者は認証済みプリインストールWindows10のハードウェアのインストールか組み立てを行う。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレットなどの顧客デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当します
MCP認定70-735試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。

弊社のMCP認定70-735参考書を勉強したら、試験範囲に定められている技術をしっかりと理解すれば、本試験でも充分に対応する事が出来ます。
もし、MCP認定70-735試験材料を使用してから、不合格の場合、弊社で購入したお金を返金します。
実際の試験で95%の類似性を有する高品質のMCP認定70-735受験対策を持っています。
弊社のMCP認定70-735勉強材料を購入するときには、一年で無料アップデートを取得します。

70-735試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

イメージング環境の準備(20-25%)
オフラインイメージをサービス(40-45%)
オンラインイメージをサービス(35-40%)

受験者はMCP認定70-735試験に合格した後、対応するハンズオンラボ試験に合格する必要があります。
最新のMCP認定70-735問題集での学習においても正確な暗記を心がける必要があると思います。
最新のMCP認定70-735(Windows 10 用OEM作成とデプロイ)受験対策を一度ちゃんと学習しておけば合格レベルに到達すると思います。
弊社のMCP認定70-735学習材料は30時間ぐらいの短期の育成訓練でらくらくに勉強しているうちに多くの知識を身につけられます。

 


74-678試験は、大規模組織向けにライセンス ソリューションを販売する営業プロフェッショナルを対象としています。
74-678試験の受験者には、顧客のニーズに最適なソリューションを定義する能力を証明することが期待されます。
独学の場合、PassexamのMCP認定74-678問題集さえあれば、いつでもどこでも勉強を始められます。
最新のMCP認定74-678勉強資料は試験センターから解いたなので、97%以上の正解の答えを出るわけがないと思います。
真実のMCP認定74-678試験環境と同じのソフト版は最も的中率が高い問題集を提供し、受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験資料の内容が9割がた出題されますので、資格取得だけなら問題集の問題のみでほぼ受かります。
受験者が弊社のMCP認定74-678学習材料が真剣に勉強してから、きっと高得点を取得できます。

74-678試験概要:

試験名称:Designing and Providing Microsoft Volume Licensing Solutions to Large Organizations
配信開始: 2014 年 9 月 2 日
言語: 英語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、韓国語、ポルトガル語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、ロシア語、スペイン語、スペイン語 (ラテン アメリカ)、トルコ語
対象者:パートナー
テクノロジ: ライセンス管理
対応資格: MCP、Microsoft スペシャリスト
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

弊社のMCP認定74-678試験材料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。
MCP認定74-678試験内容が理解できなくても忘れてしまっていても模擬試験を繰り返し学習し解答の手順を確認していけば、高合格点を取得することができます。
最新のMCP認定74-678参考書を繰り返し解き90%以上正解できます。

74-678受験対象者:

このカテゴリの標準的な組織には 250 台以上のデバイスまたはユーザーがあります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、マイクロソフトのライセンス ソリューションを 6 か月以上販売した経験を持ち、Select Plus、Enterprise Agreements、OEM、フル パッケージ製品、Open、Open Value など、すべてのマイクロソフト企業ライセンス ソリューションの基本について理解している必要があります。
MCP認定74-678試験の受験者は、Microsoft 製品の種類 (オペレーティング システム、サーバー アプリケーション、デスクトップ アプリケーション、オンライン サービスなど)、およびそれぞれのライセンス モデルについて基本的に理解している必要があります。

74-678出題内容の詳細は以下のとおりです:

適切なテクノロジー ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
適切なソフトウェア アシュアランス (SA) 特典の推奨 (15 ~ 20%)
ライセンス ソリューションの推奨 (30 ~ 35%)
販売後顧客サービスの提供 (10 ~ 15%)

弊社のMCP認定74-678練習問題集を提供するだけではなく、いい商品を保証いたします。
弊社のMCP認定74-678試験のテキストが解説が豊富で、問題の理解ができます。
弊社のMCP認定74-678参考書を勉強すれば、十分合格できると思います。
同じようなMCP認定74-678問題が出題されるので、確認しておいたほうがいいと思います。
弊社のMCP認定74-678勉強資料で1日ほど勉強すると、試験に合格できます。
実際のMCP認定74-678試験問題のすべてが含まれて、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

1.A Datum needs to identity whether the company has the rights to assign some of its SQL Server 2014
licenses to Microsoft Azure to run SQL Server 2014 on virtual machines on Azure.
Which document should the company review?
A. Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
B. Microsoft Product List
C. Volume Licensing Product Use Rights (PUR)
D. Microsoft Service Provider Use Rights (SPUR)
Answer: A
Explanation:
Online Services Terms (OST)
When you subscribe to an Online Service through a Microsoft Volume Licensing program, the service
terms for how you can use the service are defined in the Volume Licensing Online Services Terms (OST)
document, Product List document, and program agreement

2.A Datum plans to implement the VDI.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that the sales office users can access their corporate
desktop from a company-owned iPad. The solution must be the most cost-effective solution today and
must ensure that the company meets the licensing requirements of the planned IT strategy.
Which two licenses should you include in the recommendation? Each correct answer presents part of the
solution.
A. A Windows Virtual Desktop Access (VDA) license for each tablet
B. A Windows Companion Subscription (CSL) license for each primary device
C. A Windows 8.1 Enterprise Upgrade license for each tablet
D. An RDS User CAL for each sales office user
Answer: A,D
Explanation:
A: VDA licensing is the recommended license for VDI access devices that do not qualify for SA. VDA
provides organizations with the ability to license Windows for use via devices that do not traditionally
come with a Windows license, such as thin clients, smartphones, and tablet devices. Organizations can
also use VDA to license devices that the organization does not own, such as employees’ home PCs and
contractor devices.
D: The RDS CAL is the primary license for Microsoft VDI. It offers the flexibility to deploy both VDI and
RDS Session Virtualization so that you can provide access to full desktop and shared desktop
experiences. You must purchase one RDS CAL for each device or user that accesses VDI. A
* Scenario: A Datum plans to implement a Virtual Desktop Infrastructure (VDI) by using Remote Desktop
Services (RDS) on Windows Server 2012 R2. In line with the VDI implementation, all of the sales office
users will be issued a tablet. A Datum wants to enable the users to work from their home computer as well,
as the need arises. In addition, the company plans to enable a Bring Your Own Device (BYOD) strategy.

3.You need to recommend a solution to activate Windows 8.1 Enterprise.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT)
B. Key Management Service (KMS)
C. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) independent activation
D. Multiple Activation Key (MAK) proxy activation
Answer: A
Explanation:
* Scenario: the company will deploy Windows 8.1 Enterprise
* The Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT) enables network administrators and other IT
professionals to automate and centrally manage the Windows?, Microsoft? Office, and select other
Microsoft products volume and retail-activation process. VAMT can manage volume activation using
Multiple Activation Keys (MAKs) or the Windows Key Management Service (KMS).

 


70-734試験に合格するのを助ける、あなたは短時間で効率の高いレベルを達成することを可能にすることができるようになります。
70-734認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、Passexamはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。
Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
PassexamのMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集は偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734勉強資料はIT職員を対象とした特別に作成されたもので、IT職員としてのあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験対策を使用すれば、あなたは良い準備と完全な知識構造を持っている必要があります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は非常に大きな改善を有するように、あなたが簡単に明確かつ優れた選択肢で提供します。

70-734試験概要:

試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-734受験対象者:

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、デスクトップまたはサーバー (あるいはその両方) の展開に関する日常的な問題への対処経験が 1 年以上ある必要があります。

Microsoft MCP 認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft プラットフォーム向けに最適化されたハードウェア ソリューションの展開用に設計された各種ツールに精通している必要があります。

70-734試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題集はPDF形式およびソフトウェアを提供し、通勤時間で勉強してもいいです。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734試験資料を使用すると、実務でも役立つ操作を覚えることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734過去問から出題される問題も多いことがあります。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734学習材料は専門的な知識も必要になりますが、一つ一つ理解すれば確実に合格点を取れる実力を身につけることができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP 認定70-734問題と解答を使用すると、短期間でも習得することができます。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to
identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several
errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that
occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios
that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a
computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D

 


Microsoft MCP認定資格を取得するために苦労して、夢を達成するのに役立ちます。
PassexamのMicrosoft MCP認定70-713勉強材料を使用していることを安心することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-713練習問題集を使用すると、ほとんど受験する人は3日ぐらい專門の知識を勉強することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-713学習材料は認定試験に参加する候補者の多くに便利な提供することができます。
もし、Microsoft MCP認定70-713(ソフトウェア資産管理(SAM) – Core)試験に準備するときに良いツールを使えば、多くの時間を節約することができるだけでなく、楽に70-713試験に合格する保障を手にすることもできます。
実践の検証にMicrosoft MCP認定70-713試験合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された100パーセントの成功率を持っている資料です。

70-713試験概要:

試験名称:ソフトウェア資産管理(SAM) – Core
配信開始: 2017 年 4 月 11 日
言語: 英語、スペイン語、中国語 (簡体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、イタリア語、日本語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、ロシア語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Microsoft SAM 最適化モデル, ISO/IEC 19770-1 標準, IAITAM ベストプラクティス, ITIL SAM関連標準
対応資格: MCP
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-713受験対象者:

Microsoft MCP認定70-713試験の受験者は、組織のサイズを最大化させリスクを最小化させる以上のことをIT投資により助けるコンサルタントかプロフェッショナルそれらのプロ達は、オンプレミスとクラウドソフトウェアアセスメントの管理を向上させるのに必要なソリューションを作成し実行する

70-713出題内容の詳細は以下のとおりです:

SAM最適化モデル(SOM)を使用してのAccess SAMプログラム(15-20%)
ソフトウェアライセンスを管理(15-20%)
データ収集テクノロジーの調整 (15-20%)
SAM プログラムの設計と管理 (25-30%)
ソフトウェア資産のライフサイクルの管理 (15-20%)

弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-713学習材料を使用すると、貴重な時間を節約するだけでなく、試験に参加するために使いやすさで感じさせます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-713(ソフトウェア資産管理(SAM) – Core)勉強資料を使用すると、試験合格に役立つために全力を尽くすことを約束し、1年間の無料更新版を提供します。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-713問題集を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。
購入する前に、問題集の無料な70-713サンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。

1.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An
answer choice may be correct for more than one question In the series. Each question is independent of
the other questions In this series. Information and details provided In a question apply only to that
question.
You represent a SAM partner.
A client must consolidate their II departments into a single business unit. The client was previously
assessed in the Microsoft SAM Optimization Model (SOM) key competencies and assigned a SAM
maturity level.
The client reclaims unused software licenses from all departments.
You need to ensure that the client progresses to the next SOM level in the Retirement Process key
competency.
What should you do?
A. Purchase software only from approved vendors.
B. Publish software deployment reports to stakeholders.
C. Use information provided by a software publisher.
D. Use software metadata generated by the client.
E. Deploy only approved software.
F. Formulate a retirement process.
G. Create an inventory of deployed assets.
H. Maintain updated records of deployed assets.
Answer: A

2.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An
answer choice may be correct for more than one question In the series. Each question is Independent of
the other questions In this series. Information and details provided In a question apply only to that
question.
You represent a SAM partner.
A client must consolidate then IT departments into a single business unit. The client was previously
assessed in the Microsoft SAM Optimization Model (SOM) key competencies and assigned a SAM
maturity level.
You need to ensure that unused Microsoft Office 365 licenses arc reclaimed.
What should you do?
A. Purchase software from approved vendors.
B. Publish software deployment reports to stakeholder.
C. Use information provided by a software publisher.
D. Use software metadata generated by the client.
E. Deploy only approved software.
F. Formulate a retirement process.
G. Create an inventory of deployed assets.
H. Maintain updated records of deployed assets.
Answer: C

 


Microsoft MCP認定70-734試験の独学で勉強者としてどうすればいいですか?
独学で勉強をするときに、高精度のPassexamのMicrosoft MCP認定70-734問題集を提供し、気楽に試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734参考書を使用すると、1日くらいに、問題と答えを暗記することができ、試験合格可能です。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734試験材料を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。
最新のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734試験資料で常時90%以上取れるようになるまで繰り返す。

70-734試験概要:

試験名称:OEM Preinstallation for Windows 10
配信開始: 2016 年 6 月 16 日
言語: 英語、日本語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows 10、Microsoft Windows アセスメント & デプロイメント キット (ADK)
対応資格: MCP
試験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

70-734受験対象者:

Microsoft MCP認定70-734試験の受験者は、Microsoft ADK を使用した Windows の管理と展開に精通しているシステム ビルダーです。
Microsoft MCP認定70-734試験の受験者は、正規の Windows 10、Windows Server 2012、その他のサポート対象 Microsoft オペレーティング システム、または追加アプリケーション (あるいはその両方) がプレインストールされたハードウェアのインストールやアセンブルを担当しています。また、デスクトップ、ラップトップ、タブレット、サーバーなどのカスタマー デバイスに展開するためのイメージ全体の作成も担当しています。

70-734試験の出題範囲となる内容は次のとおりです:

展開の準備
イメージの作成、キャプチャ、展開
展開の管理

最新のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734試験材料を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734試験資料を使用すると、1回全て読み通したあと、問題だけ解くことを1回繰り返します。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-734参考書はPDFとソフト版が含まれてます。
PDF版 いつでも、携帯電話、コンピュータ、タブレットPCで勉強してもいいです。
ソフト版は真実の70-734試験環境と同じです。受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
受験者は電車内で広げ頑張って勉強することができます。
Microsoft MCP認定70-734問題と解答だけ解くことを1回繰り返します。

1.You plan to perform a Windows installation on a reference computer named Computer1. You need to
identity the location of the log files that will be created when Setup accesses the local drive.
Which location should you identify?
A. X:\$windows-bt\Sources\Panther
B. %windir%\Logs\
C. %windir%\Panther\
D. X:\$windows.-bt\Sources
Answer: C

2.A technician applies an image of Windows to a client computer. The technician reports that several
errors occurred during the Windows Welcome phase of the setup. You need to view the errors that
occurred during Windows Welcome.
Which file should you view?
A. Setupapi.dev.log
B. Cbs_unattend.log
C. Setupapi.offiine.log
D. Setupact.log
Answer: D

3.You prepare and sell several computers pre-installed with Windows. You need to identify the scenarios
that violate the support agreement between the OEM System Builder and an end user that purchases a
computer.
Which two scenarios violate the support agreement?
A. When an end user replaces the network card, video card, and power supply for the computer.
B. When an end user runs a Push Button Reset (PBR).
C. When an end user adds three hard disks on the computer.
D. When an end user moves the computer’s hard disks to another computer and uses the new computer.
E. When an end user replaces the computer’s motherboard with another manufacturer’s motherboard.
Answer: D,E

4.You are an OEM system builder.
What are you required to run before shipping a preinstalled computer to a customer?
A. sysprep /generalize
B. sysprep /specialize
C. sysprep /audit
D. sysprep /oobe
Answer: D